Elegant Riad Style Villa With A Traditional Moroccan Garden

  • 100 m²

Providing active guests with access to a golf course, the 2-bedroom Elegant Riad Style Villa With A Traditional Moroccan Garden Agadir is approximately a 10-minute ride from such sports attractions as Ocean Golf course. The Agadir villa accommodates up to 5 guests and invites them to enjoy a terrace.

Along with self-catering amenities like a fully equipped kitchen, the villa also offers a dining area.

The property offers a convenient location, 2.6 km from Vacation Banque Populaire Center, while natural sights like the Jardin d'Olhao are 4.7 km away. The Museum of Amazigh Culture is nearly a 15-minute drive from Elegant Riad Style Villa With A Traditional Moroccan Garden, and Souk Al Ahad Bazaar is nearly a 20-minute ride away. The Agadir accommodation is situated 4.4 km from the family-friendly Agadir Birds Valley Zoo. The nearest bus stop, Wifaq Terminus, is merely 5 minutes' stroll away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Elegant Riad Style Villa With A Traditional Moroccan Garden Agadir
Villa Riad Style - Wifi & Garden
Mobile-only price

Villa Riad Style - Wifi & Garden

7 m from property
USD 68 USD 61
per night
Villa Avec Piscine Privee Agadir
Mobile-only price

Villa Avec Piscine Privee Agadir

8.9
Fabulous 25 reviews
674 m from property
USD 285 USD 257
per night
Residence Villa
Mobile-only price

Residence Villa

10
Exceptional 2 reviews
1.3 km from property
USD 106 USD 95
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Shuttle

    • Paid airport shuttle

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception
    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • Express check-in/ -out

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle

    Recreation

    • Garden area

    In the rooms

    • Mini-bar
    • Sitting area
    • Patio
    • Terrace
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bedroom

    • Electric blankets

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • How far is it between Elegant Riad Style Villa With A Traditional Moroccan Garden and Agadir - Al Massira airport?
      Elegant Riad Style Villa With A Traditional Moroccan Garden is located 20 km from Agadir - Al Massira airport.
    • What is the location of Elegant Riad Style Villa With A Traditional Moroccan Garden?
      Elegant Riad Style Villa With A Traditional Moroccan Garden is located in the Bensergao district, nearly a 10-minute drive from Kasbat Souss.
    • What are the rules of check-in and check-out at the villa?
      Guests of the villa are required to check in not later than 23:59 and check out until 11:00.
    • Is a kitchen available at this villa?
      Yes, this villa contains an equipped kitchen furnished with a refrigerator and an oven.
    • Is Elegant Riad Style Villa With A Traditional Moroccan Garden pet-friendly?
      Yes, pets are usually allowed at Elegant Riad Style Villa With A Traditional Moroccan Garden, but it's always best to call ahead to make sure.
    • Is there a hot tub in Elegant Riad Style Villa With A Traditional Moroccan Garden?
      Yes, Elegant Riad Style Villa With A Traditional Moroccan Garden has a spa tub.
    • What are the must-see attractions during the stay at Elegant Riad Style Villa With A Traditional Moroccan Garden?
      Guests may visit Kasbat Souss, conveniently placed 2.9 km from Elegant Riad Style Villa With A Traditional Moroccan Garden.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Elegant Riad Style Villa With A Traditional Moroccan Garden Agadir

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close